ComicsMaker AI
Créer des bandes dessinées à l''aide de l''IA.

AI Collection Meilleurs choix

TheFluxTrain
Studio de production d'IA agentic pour des personnages, des flux de travail et des vidéos cohérents
Art et illustration basés sur l'IA Choix de catégories

Caspa AI est une plateforme qui permet de créer et de personnaliser des images d''IA en quelques minutes

Meilleur générateur d'anime basé sur l'IA pour créer de superbes images d'IA pour des spectateurs du monde entier.
À propos de ComicsMaker AI
Créez des bandes dessinées, des mangas et des romans graphiques incroyables à l''aide des outils d''intelligence artificielle de ComicsMaker.ai
ComicsMaker AI's Forfaits tarifaires
ComicsMaker AI peut modifier ses prix à tout moment. Voici nos dernières informations :
Pricing
Pricing
- Pricing details are not specified on the website.
Foire aux questions
What is ComicsMaker AI used for?
ComicsMaker.ai - Créer des bandes dessinées à l''aide de l''IA.Is ComicsMaker AI free?
Pricing for ComicsMaker AI varies — see the Pricing section for details.What are alternatives to ComicsMaker AI?
Where can I get ComicsMaker AI?
ComicsMaker AI is available at http://comicsmaker.ai.What category is ComicsMaker AI in?
ComicsMaker AI is listed in Art et illustration basés sur l'IA.Do I own the rights to comics I create?
Yes! You retain full ownership and commercial rights to all comics you create with ComicsMaker.ai. Use them for print, Patreon, merchandise, or any commercial project.Can I use these for commercial projects?
Absolutely. All plans include full commercial rights. You can sell your comics, use them for client work, or publish them anywhere.How is ComicsMaker.ai different from Midjourney + Photoshop?
ComicsMaker.ai is purpose-built for comics. It maintains character consistency across panels, handles layouts and speech bubbles, and lets you go from script to finished page in minutes — not hours of manual editing.What payment methods do you accept?
We accept all major credit cards (Visa, Mastercard, American Express) and PayPal. All payments are processed securely through our payment provider.Do unused subscription credits roll over to next month?
No. Subscription credits do not roll over to next month.Do I get free credits?
Yes! You get 100 free credits when you create your account. Free credits will recharge every month. You can also win credits (100 credits per page) by publishing comics to gallery.What happens if I exceed my plan limits?
If you exceed your monthly credits limit, you can purchase additional credits for $10 per 2500 credits. These credits do not expire.Can I cancel my subscription?
Absolutely. You can cancel your subscription at any time from your account settings. You'll retain access to your paid features until the end of your current billing period.
Comparer ComicsMaker AI avec…
Choisissez un outil pour voir une comparaison structurée côte à côte : tarifs, déploiement, capacités et politique de contenu.

